Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Sunday, Apr 11 2021
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 2 - 3  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Goons 4 Inline 2 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Nailers 1 Shenanigators 2 Inline 6 - 7  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 4 - 2  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 3 - 5  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs-Bronze 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline 1 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Del Boca Vistas 1 4K4L 2 Inline 5 - 4  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 3 CSHL Bubs-Silver 4 Inline 5 - 4  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 The Bombays 2 Inline 5 - 10  
Sunday, Apr 18 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Black Widows 2 Inline 2 - 5  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 2 - 5  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Nailers 2 Inline 6 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline 6 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 CSHL Bubs-Bronze 2 Inline 7 - 1  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Dark Star 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 4 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 4K4L 2 Inline 6 - 2  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline 9 - 6  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 1 Del Boca Vistas 2 Inline 7 - 8  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 3 Jabronis 4 Inline 11 - 3  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Pillage the Village 1 Outcasts 2 Inline 1 - 7  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver The Bombays 3 CSHL Bubs-Silver 4 Inline 6 - 7  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Platinum Pink Whitneys 1 Busam Subaru 2 Inline 8 - 3  
Sunday, Apr 25 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Goons 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Black Widows 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Nailers 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs-Bronze 3 Dark Star 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver CSHL Bubs-Silver 1 Pillage the Village 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Flames 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 Del Boca Vistas 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Flames 3 Jabronis 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 4K4L 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold B Squad 3 Jabronis 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 The Bombays 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Mixed Nuts 3 Busam Subaru 4 Inline -  
10:00PM - 11:00PM Platinum Mixed Nuts 1 Pink Whitneys 2 Inline -  
Sunday, May 02 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Red Pups 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Black Widows 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Nailers 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 CSHL Bubs-Bronze 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Del Boca Vistas 1 CSHL Bubs-Silver 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 B Squad 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 1 Columbus Heat 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Flames 3 Columbus Heat 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Pillage the Village 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Outcasts 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Silver 4K4L 1 The Bombays 2 Inline -  
Sunday, May 16 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Red Pups 1 District 5 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 3 Goons 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Shenanigators 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Dark Star 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Nailers 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs-Bronze 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver CSHL Bubs-Silver 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 Lumberhacks 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Del Boca Vistas 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Jabronis 3 Lumberhacks 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 4K4L 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver The Bombays 3 Pillage the Village 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold B Squad 1 Flames 2 Inline -