Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Sunday, Apr 03 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 4 - 5  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Goons 4 Inline 3 - 2  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Nailers 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline 1 - 4  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline 1 - 5  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Street Sharks 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 6 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Purple Panthers 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 1 - 9  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 1 Dark Star 2 Inline 3 - 6  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Tropics 3 Screamin Fajitas 4 Inline 5 - 14  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 4K4L 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline 3 - 11  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Flames 3 Dingos 4 Inline 5 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Bubronis 1 Outcasts 2 Inline 3 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 9 - 10  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Faux Show 1 The Underdogs 2 Inline 2 - 11  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 3 Gravity 4 Inline 8 - 9  
Sunday, Apr 10 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 9 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze Street Sharks 3 Purple Panthers 4 Inline 4 - 1  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Dark Star 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 3 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 6 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Nailers 2 Inline 3 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver Outcasts 3 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 4 Inline 7 - 6  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 1 Dingos 2 Inline 6 - 7  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 3 Gravity 4 Inline 2 - 9  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Harambes Heroes 2 Inline 6 - 3  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Tropics 3 The Bombays 4 Inline 1 - 9  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 4K4L 1 Screamin Fajitas 2 Inline 3 - 11  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Queen City Cocks 3 Flames 4 Inline 5 - 7  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 1 Faux Show 2 Inline 8 - 7  
Sunday, Apr 24 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Black Widows 2 Inline 3 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 1 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Shenanigators 2 Inline 3 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 2 - 8  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Purple Panthers 2 Inline 5 - 0  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Nailers 4 Inline 7 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 10 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Tropics 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline 5 - 8  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 Harambes Heroes 2 Inline 8 - 5  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Dingos 3 Queen City Cocks 4 Inline 6 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Bubronis 1 4K4L 2 Inline 4 - 3  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Gravity 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline 7 - 11  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 No Dekes 2 Inline 6 - 9  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Flames 3 Mixed Nuts 4 Inline 5 - 9  
Sunday, May 01 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Goons 2 Inline 3 - 5  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 5 - 0  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Shenanigators 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 5 - 3  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Bash Brothers 4 Inline 3 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Nailers 2 Inline 8 - 5  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 3 Dark Star 4 Inline 5 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Street Sharks 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 1 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Screamin Fajitas 3 Bubronis 4 Inline 1 - 5  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 1 Tropics 2 Inline 14 - 5  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Dingos 3 Faux Show 4 Inline 11 - 10  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Queen City Cocks 2 Inline 17 - 7  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 3 No Dekes 4 Inline 5 - 2  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 1 Flames 2 Inline 3 - 8  
Sunday, May 15 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Red Pups 2 Inline 8 - 4  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 2 - 3  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Shenanigators 1 Purple Panthers 2 Inline 5 - 4  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Street Sharks 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 6 - 4  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Dark Star 2 Inline 3 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 3 Nailers 4 Inline 6 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Screamin Fajitas 2 Inline 1 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 4K4L 4 Inline 6 - 9  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline 8 - 7  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 8 - 3  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Gravity 1 Dingos 2 Inline 8 - 2  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 Flames 4 Inline 1 - 8  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Gravity 1 Queen City Cocks 2 Inline 10 - 6  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 Mixed Nuts 4 Inline 8 - 10  
Sunday, May 22 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Red Pups 1 District 5 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 3 Goons 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Shenanigators 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Purple Panthers 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Street Sharks 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Nailers 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Dark Star 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 4K4L 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 Tropics 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Screamin Fajitas 1 No Dekes 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Queen City Cocks 3 Faux Show 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Flames 1 Mixed Nuts 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Queen City Cocks 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jun 05 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 Red Pups 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Goons 3 District 5 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Dark Star 1 Shenanigators 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Street Sharks 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Purple Panthers 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 4K4L 3 Tropics 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Bubronis 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Outcasts 3 Screamin Fajitas 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 1 The Bombays 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Dingos 3 Mixed Nuts 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Faux Show 1 Gravity 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 Queen City Cocks 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jun 12 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Goons 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 1 Street Sharks 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 Dark Star 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 4K4L 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Tropics 1 Bubronis 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Outcasts 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Screamin Fajitas 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Queen City Cocks 3 Dingos 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Gravity 1 Flames 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 Mixed Nuts 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jun 19 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Black Widows 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Red Pups 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Dark Star 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 Street Sharks 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Purple Panthers 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 1 4K4L 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Screamin Fajitas 3 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Tropics 1 Outcasts 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Bubronis 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Dingos 3 Flames 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Gravity 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 3 Faux Show 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jun 26 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Goons 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Black Widows 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Purple Panthers 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 1 Bubronis 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Tropics 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Outcasts 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 4K4L 3 The Bombays 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Dingos 1 The Underdogs 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 Gravity 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 1 Queen City Cocks 2 Inline -  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 Flames 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jul 10 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze Nailers 3 Purple Panthers 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Shenanigators 1 Street Sharks 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Screamin Fajitas 1 4K4L 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Outcasts 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Tropics 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 No Dekes 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Dingos 1 Gravity 2 Inline -  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Queen City Cocks 3 Faux Show 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Flames 2 Inline -  
Sunday, Jul 17 2022
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Red Pups 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 3 District 5 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Nailers 1 Shenanigators 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Dark Star 3 Street Sharks 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 CSHL Bubs 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Purple Panthers 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Screamin Fajitas 1 Harambes Heroes 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Outcasts 3 The Bombays 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 1 No Dekes 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 The Bombays 4 Inline -  
06:00PM - 10:00PM Gold Playoffs Inline
Sunday, Jul 24 2022
08:00AM - 10:00PM Sunday League Playoffs Inline
Sunday, Jul 31 2022
08:00AM - 10:00PM Sunday League Playoffs Inline