Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Wednesday, Nov 30 -1
09:00AM - 07:00PM YOUTH PLAYOFFS Inline
Friday, Apr 01 2022
05:30PM - 06:20PM D2 Team Ganim 1 Team Dudley 2 Inline -  
06:20PM - 07:10PM D3 Team Iannicca 1 Team Weingartner 2 Inline -  
07:10PM - 08:00PM D3 SELECT Team Copeland 1 Team Denman 2 Inline -  
Monday, Apr 04 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 14u Kings Practice Inline
Monday, Apr 11 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 12u Kings Practice Inline
Monday, Apr 18 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 10u Kings Practice Inline
Monday, Apr 25 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM ALL PLAYER Kings Practice Inline
Monday, May 02 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM All Players Kings Practice Inline
Monday, May 09 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 10u Kings Practice Inline
Friday, May 13 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S/D2 PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, May 14 2022
10:00AM - 11:00AM 2008 State Wars Tryouts Inline
Monday, May 16 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 12u Kings Practice Inline
Friday, May 20 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S/D2 PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, May 21 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Ganim 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Cruz 3 Team Pasch 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Denman 1 Team Copeland 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Iannicca 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Asplan 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
Monday, May 23 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM 14u Kings Practice Inline
Friday, May 27 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D2/D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, May 28 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Cruz 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Ganim 1 Team Pasch 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Copeland 1 Team Denman 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Asplan 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Iannicca 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
Monday, May 30 2022
07:00PM - 08:00PM All Players Kings Practice Inline
Thursday, Jun 02 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jun 03 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jun 04 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Pasch 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Ganim 3 Team Cruz 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Denman 1 Team Copeland 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Iannicca 1 Team Asplan 2 Inline -  
Thursday, Jun 09 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jun 10 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Thursday, Jun 16 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jun 17 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jun 18 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Ganim 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Cruz 3 Team Pasch 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Copeland 1 Team Denman 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Iannicca 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Asplan 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
Thursday, Jun 23 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jun 24 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jun 25 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Cruz 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Ganim 3 Team Pasch 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Denman 1 Team Copeland 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Asplan 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Iannicca 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
Thursday, Jun 30 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jul 01 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jul 02 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Pasch 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Ganim 3 Team Cruz 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Denman 1 Team Copeland 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Iannicca 1 Team Asplan 2 Inline -  
Thursday, Jul 07 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jul 08 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jul 09 2022
09:00AM - 10:00AM D2 Team Dudley 1 Team Ganim 2 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM D2 Team Cruz 3 Team Pasch 4 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM D3 SELECT Team Copeland 1 Team Denman 2 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM D3 Team Weingartner 1 Team Iannicca 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM D3 Team Asplan 1 Team Dery 2 Inline -  
Thursday, Jul 14 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D2 PRACTICE Inline
Friday, Jul 15 2022
06:00PM - 07:00PM D3 PRACTICE Inline
07:00PM - 08:00PM D3S PRACTICE Inline
Saturday, Jul 16 2022
09:00AM - 07:00PM YOUTH PLAYOFFS Inline