Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Sunday, Aug 08 2021
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 2 - 7  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Goons 4 Inline 1 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 0 - 9  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 Bash Brothers 4 Inline 2 - 5  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 4 - 5  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Dark Star 4 Inline 10 - 5  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline 7 - 4  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline 8 - 2  
Sunday, Aug 15 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Black Widows 2 Inline 3 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 4 - 8  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Nailers 2 Inline 3 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline 5 - 7  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Dark Star 2 Inline 7 - 5  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 5 - 4  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 2 - 1  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 Columbus Heat 4 Inline 2 - 3  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Columbus Heat 2 Inline 1 - 6  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Bubronis 4 Inline 5 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Flames 1 B Squad 2 Inline 3 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Outcasts 4 Inline 8 - 6  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Platinum CSHL 1 Mixed Nuts 2 Inline 6 - 8  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Rheingeist Street Ducks 3 Dirty Chase and the Boys 4 Inline 5 - 9  
Sunday, Aug 22 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Goons 2 Inline 4 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 5 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Shenanigators 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 6 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 2 - 1  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 5 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 6 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 CSHL Bubs 2 Inline 5 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 2 - 3  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Flames 1 The Underdogs 2 Inline 6 - 5  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Outcasts 3 Bubronis 4 Inline 4 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Flames 1 Faux Show 2 Inline 4 - 1  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver The Bombays 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline 3 - 6  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold B Squad 1 Lumberhacks 2 Inline 6 - 5  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Dirty Chase and the Boys 3 CSHL 4 Inline 12 - 7  
Sunday, Aug 29 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Red Pups 2 Inline 6 - 7  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 2 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Nailers 2 Inline 5 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 4 - 5  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Nailers 2 Inline 7 - 2  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 6 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 1 B Squad 2 Inline 12 - 5  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 3 Flames 4 Inline 9 - 10  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 1 The Underdogs 2 Inline 6 - 7  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 Outcasts 4 Inline 4 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 No Dekes 2 Inline 11 - 9  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline 2 - 6  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Platinum Mixed Nuts 1 Dirty Chase and the Boys 2 Inline 11 - 9  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum CSHL 3 Rheingeist Street Ducks 4 Inline 10 - 7  
Sunday, Sep 12 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Red Pups 1 District 5 2 Inline 6 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 3 Goons 4 Inline 3 - 1  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 8 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Bash Brothers 4 Inline 3 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 3 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 Dark Star 4 Inline 6 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 1 The Bombays 2 Inline 9 - 5  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 B Squad 4 Inline 5 - 7  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 1 Faux Show 2 Inline 4 - 10  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline 3 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 1 Flames 2 Inline 9 - 7  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 4 Inline 7 - 6  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Platinum Mixed Nuts 1 Rheingeist Street Ducks 2 Inline -  
Sunday, Sep 19 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 Red Pups 2 Inline 3 - 4  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Goons 3 District 5 4 Inline 2 - 6  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Dark Star 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline 1 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 Nailers 4 Inline 2 - 0  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 2 - 8  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Hailstorm 4 Inline 5 - 1  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 No Dekes 2 Inline 16 - 5  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 Columbus Heat 4 Inline 2 - 9  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 1 Columbus Heat 2 Inline 3 - 6  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 The Bombays 4 Inline 6 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold B Squad 1 Faux Show 2 Inline 9 - 3  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Bubronis 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 6 - 4  
08:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Open Inline
Sunday, Sep 26 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 3 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Goons 4 Inline 4 - 1  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 6 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Dark Star 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline 5 - 6  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 5 - 6  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 4 - 12  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver No Dekes 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline 5 - 10  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline 3 - 4  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 1 Bubronis 2 Inline 5 - 2  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Faux Show 3 Flames 4 Inline 6 - 4  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold B Squad 1 Lumberhacks 2 Inline 8 - 5  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Outcasts 3 The Bombays 4 Inline 7 - 8  
08:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Open Inline
Sunday, Oct 03 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Goons 1 Black Widows 2 Inline 1 - 5  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 7 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline 0 - 6  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline 9 - 3  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Dark Star 2 Inline 4 - 0  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 3 - 7  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline 3 - 6  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline 4 - 8  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 1 Flames 2 Inline 7 - 3  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Columbus Heat 3 Faux Show 4 Inline 11 - 4  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 2 Inline 5 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 No Dekes 4 Inline 11 - 9  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Silver Bubronis 1 Outcasts 2 Inline 5 - 6  
09:00PM - 11:00PM Platinum Open Inline
Sunday, Oct 10 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Goons 2 Inline 5 - 4  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 3 - 1  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 4 - 6  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Shenanigators 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline 2 - 6  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Nailers 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 6 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Dark Star 3 CSHL Bubs 4 Inline 6 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline 4 - 7  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Gold The Underdogs 3 B Squad 4 Inline 3 - 11  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 1 The Bombays 2 Inline 7 - 6  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Flames 3 B Squad 4 Inline 0 - 8  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold Faux Show 1 Lumberhacks 2 Inline 6 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Bubronis 4 Inline 3 - 11  
08:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Open Inline
Sunday, Oct 17 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Bronze Dark Star 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 5 - 0  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline 7 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Red Dawgs 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 4 - 6  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze CSHL Bubs 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 6 - 3  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Nailers 2 Inline 4 - 1  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 3 Columbus Heat 4 Inline 5 - 7  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Gold B Squad 1 Columbus Heat 2 Inline 6 - 3  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Harambes Heroes 4 Inline 7 - 5  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 No Dekes 2 Inline 6 - 8  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Spaceballs: The Hockey Team 3 Bubronis 4 Inline 5 - 3  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Outcasts 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline 10 - 6  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Flames 3 Faux Show 4 Inline 6 - 7  
08:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Open Inline
Sunday, Oct 24 2021
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 4 - 1  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Goons 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 3 - 7  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 4 - 6  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Shenanigators 4 Inline 6 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 1 Dark Star 2 Inline 3 - 6  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline 3 - 4  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Flames 2 Inline 6 - 7  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver No Dekes 3 Bumblehawks 4 Inline 6 - 1  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Gold The Underdogs 1 Faux Show 2 Inline 3 - 4  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Lumberhacks 3 B Squad 4 Inline 5 - 12  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Bubronis 1 The Bombays 2 Inline 1 - 0
[Live]
 
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver Harambes Heroes 3 Outcasts 4 Inline -  
08:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Open Inline