Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Sunday, Feb 02 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 1-District 5 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 3 - 1  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 1-District 5 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 3 - 2  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 4-Dark Star 1 3-Red Dawgs 2 Inline 4 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 3 6-Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 4 - 6  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline 7 - 2  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 1-Axles of Evil 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 5 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 7-Jabronis 1 6-Dingoes-Silver 2 Inline 5 - 6  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 3 5-Bumblehawks 4 Inline 9 - 4  
Sunday, Feb 16 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold 3-Pink Whitneys 1 1-Bibliotecas 2 Inline 7 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold 3-Pink Whitneys 3 2-Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline 4 - 6  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 4-Outcasts 2 Inline 3 - 6  
Sunday, Feb 23 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 1 1-District 5 2 Inline 0 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 1 - 6  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 1 4-Dark Star 2 Inline 4 - 3  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 3 7-Nailers 4 Inline 9 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Hailstorm 1 1-Axles of Evil 2 Inline 0 - 2  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 6 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 1 5-Bumblehawks 2 Inline 4 - 3  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 3 4-Outcasts 4 Inline 3 - 4  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 8-Moeller Brew Barn 2 Inline 9 - 4  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 7-Jabronis 3 The Chonks 4 Inline 4 - 5  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 1 3-Pink Whitneys 2 Inline 8 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold 1-Bibliotecas 3 2-Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline 3 - 2  
Sunday, Mar 01 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 1 - 5  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 3 1-District 5 4 Inline 4 - 5  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Hailstorm 1 3-Red Dawgs 2 Inline 2 - 8  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 3 2-Bash Brothers 4 Inline 2 - 6  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 1-Axles of Evil 1 6-Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 3 - 1  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 4-Dark Star 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 1 - 6  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 8-Moeller Brew Barn 2 Inline 5 - 2  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 3 2-The Underdogs 4 Inline 3 - 2  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 1 6-Dingoes-Silver 2 Inline 5 - 6  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 3 4-Outcasts 4 Inline 3 - 9  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 1 7-Jabronis 2 Inline 1 - 5  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 3 2-Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline 3 - 9  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 1 1-Bibliotecas 2 Inline 7 - 9  
Sunday, Mar 08 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 1-District 5 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 3 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 1-District 5 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 3 - 1  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 1-Axles of Evil 1 3-Red Dawgs 2 Inline 1 - 4  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 3 Hailstorm 4 Inline 5 - 1  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 5-Moose Knuckles 1 7-Nailers 2 Inline 5 - 6  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 3 4-Dark Star 4 Inline 2 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 1 3-Pillage the Village 2 Inline 8 - 9  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 3 8-Moeller Brew Barn 4 Inline 10 - 5  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 7-Jabronis 1 3-Pillage the Village 2 Inline 2 - 9  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 4-Outcasts 3 6-Dingoes-Silver 4 Inline 4 - 1  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 1 The Chonks 2 Inline 3 - 4  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold 2-Dingoes-Gold 3 1-Bibliotecas 4 Inline 6 - 7  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 1 3-Pink Whitneys 2 Inline 6 - 4  
Friday, Jun 05 2020
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 9-The Bombays 2 Inline -  
Sunday, Jun 07 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 1 1-District 5 2 Inline 0 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 3 - 4  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 1 2-Bash Brothers 2 Inline 2 - 8  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 3 6-Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 4 - 6  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 4-Dark Star 1 1-Axles of Evil 2 Inline 2 - 4  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 3 7-Jabronis 4 Inline 8 - 5  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 1 8-Moeller Brew Barn 2 Inline 8 - 11  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 3 4-Outcasts 4 Inline 11 - 9  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 The Chonks 2 Inline 9 - 11  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold 2-Dingoes-Gold 3 4-Mixed Nuts 4 Inline 6 - 11  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold 1-Bibliotecas 1 3-Pink Whitneys 2 Inline 8 - 9  
Sunday, Jun 14 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 1-District 5 2 Inline 4 - 3  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze 1-Axles of Evil 3 2-Bash Brothers 4 Inline 4 - 2  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 1 - 4  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 1 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 4-Dark Star 1 7-Nailers 2 Inline 7 - 3  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 5 - 2  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 2-The Underdogs 2 Inline 3 - 6  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 3 1-Swords 4 Inline 4 - 6  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 8-Moeller Brew Barn 1 7-Jabronis 2 Inline 4 - 6  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 3 1-Swords 4 Inline 3 - 9  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 8-Moeller Brew Barn 1 4-Outcasts 2 Inline 3 - 6  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 3 6-Dingoes-Silver 4 Inline 7 - 5  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 1 1-Bibliotecas 2 Inline 5 - 10  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold 3-Pink Whitneys 3 2-Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline 9 - 10  
Sunday, Jun 21 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 1-District 5 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 5 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 1-District 5 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 5 - 2  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 1 6-Tusken Raiders 2 Inline 0 - 2  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 3 5-Moose Knuckles 4 Inline 5 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 1 1-Axles of Evil 2 Inline 2 - 5  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver 8-Moeller Brew Barn 3 2-The Underdogs 4 Inline 4 - 7  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 5-Bumblehawks 2 Inline 0 - 1  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 3 3-Pillage the Village 4 Inline 2 - 10  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 1-Swords 2 Inline 5 - 12  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 7-Jabronis 3 4-Outcasts 4 Inline 8 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 1-Swords 2 Inline 6 - 8  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 3 3-Pink Whitneys 4 Inline 9 - 10  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 2-Dingoes-Gold 1 1-Bibliotecas 2 Inline 9 - 3  
Sunday, Jun 28 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 1 1-District 5 2 Inline 3 - 6  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice 3-Red Pups 3 2-Black Widows 4 Inline 0 - 3  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 1 4-Dark Star 2 Inline 4 - 3  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 3 2-Bash Brothers 4 Inline 3 - 4  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 1 4-Dark Star 2 Inline 5 - 6  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze 5-Moose Knuckles 3 1-Axles of Evil 4 Inline 9 - 8  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 1 1-Swords 2 Inline 3 - 9  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 3 1-Swords 4 Inline 9 - 14  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 1 4-Outcasts 2 Inline 7 - 4  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold 2-Dingoes-Gold 3 4-Mixed Nuts 4 Inline 7 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Gold 1-Bibliotecas 1 3-Pink Whitneys 2 Inline 9 - 5  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 3 3-Pink Whitneys 4 Inline 6 - 8  
Sunday, Jul 05 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 1-District 5 2 Inline 0 - 2  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze 4-Dark Star 3 2-Bash Brothers 4 Inline 0 - 5  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline 2 - 0  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 7-Nailers 3 3-Red Dawgs 4 Inline 3 - 5  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 1 5-Moose Knuckles 2 Inline 2 - 3  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver 1-Swords 3 8-Moeller Brew Barn 4 Inline 10 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 2-The Underdogs 2 Inline 6 - 10  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 1-Swords 3 4-Outcasts 4 Inline 10 - 8  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 1 6-Dingoes-Silver 2 Inline 8 - 7  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 3 7-Jabronis 4 Inline 1 - 0  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver The Chonks 1 5-Bumblehawks 2 Inline 0 - 1  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver 9-The Bombays 3 3-Pillage the Village 4 Inline 7 - 10  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 3-Pink Whitneys 1 2-Dingoes-Gold 2 Inline 12 - 10  
09:00PM - 10:00PM Gold 4-Mixed Nuts 3 1-Bibliotecas 4 Inline 3 - 12  
Sunday, Jul 12 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 1 1-Axles of Evil 2 Inline 3 - 5  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 3 7-Nailers 4 Inline 6 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 6-Tusken Raiders 1 1-Axles of Evil 2 Inline 2 - 5  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 5-Moose Knuckles 3 4-Dark Star 4 Inline 2 - 3  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 1 1-Swords 2 Inline 4 - 9  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 5-Bumblehawks 3 9-The Bombays 4 Inline 8 - 7  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 7-Jabronis 1 1-Swords 2 Inline 0 - 1  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver 4-Outcasts 3 9-The Bombays 4 Inline 12 - 7  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 1 8-Moeller Brew Barn 2 Inline 7 - 8  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver 8-Moeller Brew Barn 3 The Chonks 4 Inline 1 - 0  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Silver 6-Dingoes-Silver 1 7-Jabronis 2 Inline 1 - 0  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold 2-Dingoes-Gold 1 1-Bibliotecas 2 Inline 8 - 7  
Sunday, Jul 19 2020
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice 2-Black Widows 1 3-Red Pups 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIP Game 1 (District 5 vs. 2/3) Inline
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze 2-Bash Brothers 1 7-Nailers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze 3-Red Dawgs 3 6-Tusken Raiders 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze 4-Dark Star 1 5-Moose Knuckles 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Silver 2-The Underdogs 3 7-Jabronis 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver 8-Moeller Brew Barn 1 9-The Bombays 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver 4-Outcasts 3 5-Bumblehawks 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM 1-Swords vs. 8/9 Winner Inline
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver 3-Pillage the Village 3 6-Dingoes-Silver 4 Inline -  
Sunday, Jul 26 2020
08:00AM - 08:00PM Playoffs Inline