Sports Plus Inline Hockey Cincinnati

Filter the schedule    
       
Player Name:
Remember me
Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team: Inline Rink Rental Policies

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Sunday, Oct 13 2019
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice District 5 1 Red Pups 2 Inline 4 - 1  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 4 - 2  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Nailers 1 Red Dawgs 2 Inline 3 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 3 Hailstorm 4 Inline 6 - 4  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 4 - 3  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Skateful Dead 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline 1 - 3  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver The Underdogs 1 Jabronis 2 Inline 10 - 3  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Moose Knuckles 3 Pillage the Village 4 Inline 3 - 2  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline 9 - 7  
Sunday, Oct 20 2019
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Black Widows 1 District 5 2 Inline 2 - 6  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Black Widows 3 Red Pups 4 Inline 2 - 3  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Hailstorm 1 Axles of Evil 2 Inline 3 - 5  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Dark Star 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline 3 - 2  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Bash Brothers 1 Skateful Dead 2 Inline 4 - 2  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Tusken Raiders 3 Nailers 4 Inline 7 - 4  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Jabronis 1 Moose Knuckles 2 Inline 5 - 4  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver Bumblehawks 3 The Underdogs 4 Inline 7 - 6  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Jabronis 1 Celina 2 Inline 4 - 5  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Pillage the Village 3 Dingoes-Silver 4 Inline 5 - 6  
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Celina 2 Inline 8 - 7  
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold Pink Whitneys 3 Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline 15 - 8  
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 1 Bibliotecas 2 Inline 3 - 1  
Sunday, Oct 27 2019
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Red Pups 1 Black Widows 2 Inline -  
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice Red Pups 3 District 5 4 Inline -  
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Nailers 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline -  
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Red Dawgs 3 Tusken Raiders 4 Inline -  
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Hailstorm 2 Inline -  
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Skateful Dead 3 Axles of Evil 4 Inline -  
02:00PM - 03:00PM Silver Dingoes-Silver 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline -  
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver The Underdogs 3 Moose Knuckles 4 Inline -  
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver The Bombays 1 Pillage the Village 2 Inline -  
05:00PM - 06:00PM Gold Bibliotecas 3 Dingoes-Gold 4 Inline -